Итоги

Grand Prix

Лауреаты I степени

Сапрыкина Полина
Пронина Сабрина
Юлия Цурикова и Ирина Цубрович
Пивоварова Софья
Юдина Виктория
Сыгонина Анастасия
Финоенов Михаил
Султанов Сергей
Ясминов Олег
Уварова Елена
Чеванов Дмитрий
Римина Валерия
Жилина Мария
Сончева Ирина
Герасимова Анна
Музафярова Эльвира
Хомяков Михаил
Мичурина Инна
Широкова Валентина
Жилина Юлия
Бочков Кирилл
Шивалова Вера
Николаев Глеб
Равеков Максим
Кузнецова Юлия
Доронина Валентина
Булатов Владимир
Бурдукина Мария
Багаутдинова Нигора

Лауреаты II степени

Васильева Василиса
Негробова Алиса
Дуэт "Мажоры" - Поляков Игорь и Бобин Георгий
Галушкина Мария Николаевна
Ильченко Вера Константиновна, Пуговкина Евгения Леонидовна
Обломова Ирина
ансамбль "Купала"
Гладкова Надежда
Шумилкина Анна
Лысева Марина
Бирюкова Ангелина
Уланова Марьяна
Сыгонина Ирина
Борисов Дмитрий
Холимов Илдар
Умнова Кира
Сытова Марьяна
Емельянова Елена
Амброс Слава
Султанова Насибахон
Прибрюхов Владимир
Лысев Артур
Азурова Эллария
Митчук Сергей
Гонза Арина
Игошин Александр
Вильданова Эльвира
Чванова Инна
Демьянов Николай
Козина Людмила
Зоткина Елена
Юдин Виталий
Степанов Тихон
Саломатина Фаина

Лауреаты III степени

Баглай Ярослава
Машарский Матвей
Галушкина Мария Николаевна
Васильев Лев
Лезин Антон
Мясина Варвара
Хлыстова Ирина
Долматова Кристина
Зимина Галина
Елмакова Яна
Янин Максим
Бычков Сергей
Зинчук Эллария
Илюхина Марина
Толстых Арсений
Демидов Юрий
Мишина Вероника
Елмакова Наталья
Куликов Артем
Еремина Алла
Толстык Геннадий
Смирнова Варвара
Кондракова Мария
Герасимов Валера
Юркова Ульяна
Хлысталина Анна
Рубинов Владимир
Мухина Жанна
Тимофеева Елизавета
Осипов Тимур
Кошкин Андрей
Соломатина Фаина

Дипломанты I степени

Вернер Виктория
Антонова Анна
Волчкова Наталья
Щербединский Давид
Муромцев Илья
Куликова Людмила
Чепурнова Варвара
Силкин Иван
Денисова Анастасия
Елистратова Ксения
Юзина Алла
Примизенкина Людмила
Лазарева Виктория
Щербакова Дарина
Гришин Антон
Тильчук Станислав
Макарова Софья
Бондаренко Светлана
Зинина Ирина
Орбелян Константин
Довыденков Илья
Голованова Варвара
Куроедова Анна
Шинкова Татьяна
Фирсова Ольга
Хмара Надежда
Зинин Артём
Закревская Екатерина
Ключевская София

Дипломанты II степени

Фомиряков Игорь
Уколов Евгений
Вострокнутова Алена
Жиркова Диана
Хрянина Инна
Чувашин Илья
Абриталина Алла
Бегбулатова Соня
Туркова Лидия
Кузин Николай
Аниськина Валерия
Усминова Надежда
Гуськова Виктория
Цирканов Никита
Фомин Алексей
Лезина Малика
Носова Анжела
Житкова Дарья
Мажарова Инга
Султанова Алиса
Чулкова Елизавета
Уколова Алена
Демидова Валентина
Ильин Николай
Ревазов Георгий
Ясминов Глеб
Герасимов Пётр
Бочарова Алина
Савушкина Марина
Синицын Рома

Дипломанты III степени

Гунаров Артур
Денисова Екатерина
Теплин Артем
Хлысталина Валентина
Ягодина Татьяна
Силкин Вадим
Лолонова Юлия
Циркун Федор
Зильчук Андрей
Костин Станислав
Журавлева Алиса
Шилапов Антон
Зиновьева Мария
Анисимова Анастасия
Шумилкин Михаил
Носик Аркадий
Житков Павел
Волчкова Ангелина
Долгова Ксения
Якимов Иван
Давыдова Арина
Денисов Дмитрий
Денчук Станислав
Морозова Ирина
Тополева Алсу
Нечаева Вера
Горбунова Виктория